Race #9

1st Robin Strong, Private Member
2nd Joe Naylor, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
3rd Moustafa Fawzy, Paceline RT
4th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
5th Mike Ward, Horsham Cycling
6th Chris Woods, Crawley Wheelers
7th= Peter Baker, Hastings
7th= Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Paul Budgen, Crawley Wheelers
10th Christopher Sumner, Dorking CC
11th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
12th Artur Kaczmarek, Kingston Wheelers
13th Oliver Hassall, Kingston Wheelers
14th Martin Diserens, Cranleigh CC
15th Andrew Thomas, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
16th Darren Bird, Sussex Nomads
17th Graham Witchall, San Fairy Ann CC
18th Mark Blackman, Charlotteville CC
19th Tom Garner, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
20th Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
21st Rylan Hughes, TVS
22nd Jim Claydon, Private Member
DNF Matthew Sim, Dorking CC

Race #8

1st Neil Houldey, Dorking CC
2nd Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
3rd Chris Woods, Crawley Wheelers
4th Tony Morancie, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
5th Frazer Douglas, VC Meudon
6th Sam Williams, Twickenham CC
7th Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
8th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
9th Julian White, Charlotteville CC
10th Andrew Thomas, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
11th Joshua Burgin, VC Meudon
12th Graham Witchall, San Fairy Ann CC
13th Mark Blackman, Charlotteville CC
14th Martin Diserens, Cranleigh CC
15th Paul Windust, Horsham Cycling
DNF Adrian King, Private Member

Race #7

1st Kaushal Sampat, Addiscombe CC
2nd Nick Barratt, Maison Du Velo
3rd Steve Stoddart, VC Meudon
4th Tom Foster, Charlotteville CC
5th Paul Townsley, Worthing Excelsior CC
6th Luca Stringer, Crawley Wheelers
7th Chris Woods, Crawley Wheelers
8th Joshua Burgin, VC Meudon
9th Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
10th Andrew Thomas, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
11th Frazer Douglas, VC Meudon
12th Martin Diserens, Cranleigh CC
13th Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
14th Mike Ward, Horsham Cycling
15th Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
16th Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
17th Mark Blackman, Charlotteville CC
18th Paul Budgen, Crawley Wheelers
DNF Rory Knapp, Brighton Mitre

Race #6

1st Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
2nd Jasper Korteweg, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
3rd Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
4th Jan Schnitker, Charlotteville CC
5th Steve Stoddart, VC Meudon
6th Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
7th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
8th Adrian Howse, Kent Velo

Race #5

1st Barrie Robinson, Sunderland Clarion
2nd Jasper Korteweg, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
3rd Kaushal Sampat, Addiscombe CC
4th Andrew Thomas, VC Godalming & Haslemere
5th Martin Tickner, Horsham Cycling
6th Steve Stoddart, VC Meudon
7th Coman Doyle, Twickenham CC
8th Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
9th Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
10th Sam Williams, Twickenham CC
12th Joshua Burgin, VC Meudon
13th Paul Radford, Maison du Velo
13th Mike Ward, Horsham Cycling
14th Dan Needham, Horsham Cycling
15th Rylan Hughes, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
16th Andrew Thomas, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
17th Nick Barratt, Maison Du Velo
18th Jan Schnitker, Charlotteville CC
19th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
20th Connor Backhouse, Kingston Wheelers
21st Graham Witchall, San Fairy Ann CC
22nd Neil Houldey, Dorking CC
23rd Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
24th Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling
DNF Paul Windust, Horsham Cycling
DNF Keith Pope, Dulwich Paragon CC

Race #4

1st Luke Burgess, Horsham Cycling
2nd Joshua Denton, VC Meudon
3rd Barrie Robinson, Sunderland Clarion
4th Andrew Thomas, VC Godalming & Haslemere
5th M McCann, Cranleigh CC
6th Martin Tickner, Horsham Cycling
7th Simon Briggs, Horsham Cycling
8th Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
9th Dan Needham, Horsham Cycling
10th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Mike Ward, Horsham Cycling
12th Paul Townsley, Worthing Excelsior CC
13th Connor Backhouse, Kingston Wheelers
14th Graham Witchall, San Fairy Ann CC
15th Peter Baker, Hastings
16th Jim Claydon, Private Member
17th Paul Radford, Maison du Velo
18th Ben Calthrop, Kent Velo
19th Rylan Hughes, TVS
20th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
21st Paul Windust, Horsham Cycling
22nd Grace Dent, Project 51
23rd Adrian Kine, Private Member
24th Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling
25th Tony Morancie, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
26th Simon Lang, Crawley Wheelers
DNF Andrew Thomas, Team Velo Sportif (TVSCC)
DNF Chris Woods, Crawley Wheelers
DNF Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
DNF Luca Stringer, Crawley Wheelers
DNF Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club

Race #3

1st Liam Smith, Kingston Wheelers
2nd Nathan Peppercorn, Crawley Wheelers
3rd James Smee, Chichester City Riders
4th Andy Dixon, Paceline RT
5th Keith Pope, Dulwich Paragon CC
6th Joshua Denton, VC Meudon
7th Simon Briggs, Horsham Cycling
8th Andrew Thomas, VC Godalming & Haslemere
9th Tony Morancie, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
10th Luke Burgess, Horsham Cycling
11th Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
12th Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
13th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
14th Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
15th Martin Tickner, Horsham Cycling
16th Paul Townsley, Worthing Excelsior CC
17th Darren Bird, Sussex Nomads
18th Jeremy Page, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
19t Ali Mcgregor, Private Member
20th hSam Begg, London Dynamo
21st Paul Windust, Horsham Cycling
22nd Paul Radford, Maison du Velo
23rd Luca Stringer, Crawley Wheelers
24th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
25th Kaushal Sampat, Addiscombe CC
26th Jan Schnitker, Charlotteville CC
27th Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling
28th Andrew Pease, Private Member

Race #2

1st Simon Lang, Crawley Wheelers
2nd Andy Dixon, Paceline RT
3rd Andy Gorman, Stolen Goat
4th James Smee, Chichester City Riders
5th Ali Mcgregor, Private Member
6th Jeremy Page, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
7th Simon Briggs, Horsham Cycling
8th Keith Pope, Dulwich Paragon CC
9th Luca Stringer, Crawley Wheelers
10th Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
11th Paul Townsley, Worthing Excelsior CC
12th Luke Burgess, Horsham Cycling
13th Tony Morancie, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
14th Steve Stoddart, VC Meudon
15th Joshua Denton, VC Meudon
16th Martin Tickner, Horsham Cycling
17th Ben Calthrop, Kent Velo
18th Jasper Korteweg, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
19th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
20th Tom Foster, Charlotteville CC
21st Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
22nd Andrew Thomas, VC Godalming & Haslemere
23rd Grace Dent, Project 51
24th Sam Begg, London Dynamo
25th Fidel Gonzalez, WyndyMilla
26th Andrew Pease, Private Member
27th Jim Claydon, Steyny
28th Ben Clark, Pearson Cycling Club
29th Adrian Kine, Private Member
DNF Joe Naylor, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
DNF Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling

Race #1

1st Liam Smith, Kingston Wheelers
2nd Andy Gorman, Stolen Goat
3rd Jeremy Page, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
4th Paul Townsley, Worthing Excelsior CC
5th Tom Foster, Charlotteville CC
6th Rory Knapp, Brighton Mitre
7th Daniel Ellis, Eastbourne Rovers
8th Jasper Korteweg, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Martin Tickner, Horsham Cycling
10th Giles Short, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Simon Briggs, Horsham Cycling
12th Gavin Lattimore, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
13th Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
14th Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
15th Nathan Peppercorn, Crawley Wheelers
16th Tobias Bunyan, Eastbourne Rovers
17th Mike Ward, Horsham Cycling
18th Julian Enticknap, VC Godalming & Haslemere
19th Rob Hampson, i-Team.cc
20th Joshua Denton, VC Meudon
21st Ali Mcgregor, Private Member
22nd Steve Stoddart, VC Meudon
23rd Tony Morancie, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
24th Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling
25th James Smee, CCR
26th Paul Radford, Maidon du Velo
DNF Luke Burgess, Horsham Cycling
DNF Andy Dixon, Paceline RT
DNF Jamie Parkinson, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
DNF Paul Windust, Horsham Cycling
DNF Grace Dent, Project 51
DNF Andrew Pease, Private Member