Results from race #12 – 18th July

1st Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
3rd Richard Prebble, CC Basingstoke
4th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
5th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
6th Jon Spiers, Private member
7th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
8th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
9th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
10th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
12th Jon Masters, Norwood Paragon CC
13th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
14th Dean Frost, Off Camber
15th Darryl Rice, Racing Club Ravenna
16th St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla
17th Seamus Kelly, Southborough & District
18th Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf Russell Wingfield, Paceline RT
dnf Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf Tony Wells, Epsom CC


Results from race #11 – 11th July

1st Jose Soler, Handsling Racing
2nd Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
3rd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
4th Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
6th Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
7th Jon Spiers, Private member
8th Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
9th Ed Irwin, LKY7/SD
10th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
11th Darryl Rice, Racing Club Ravenna
12th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
13th John Alderman, GS Vecchi
14th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
15th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
16th St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla
17th Chris Beales, Pearson CC
dnf Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
dnf Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club


Results from race #10 – 4th July

1st Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
2nd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
4th Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
6th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
7th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
8th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
9th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
10th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
11th Bruce Hodges, CC Romford
12th Jon Spiers, Private member
13th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
14th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
15th Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
16th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
17th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
18th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
19th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
20th Seamus Kelly, Southborough & District
21st Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
22nd St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla
23rd David Carter, GS Vecchi


Results from race #9 – 27th June

1st Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
2nd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
4th Jon Spiers, Private member
5th Mark Bremner, VC Meudon
6th Simon Worthington, GS Vecchi
7th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
8th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
9th David Carter, GS Vecchi
10th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
12th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
13th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
14th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
15th Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
16th Stuart Evans, Crawley Wheelers
17th Dean Frost, Off Camber
18th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
19th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
20th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
21st John Alderman, GS Vecchi
22nd Mario Manelfi, Blazing Saddles
23rd Lee Oliver, Private member
24th Seamus Kelly, Southborough & District
25th Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
26th Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
dnf Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael


Results from race #8 – 20th June

1st Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
3rd Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
5th Jon Spiers, Private member
6th Simon Worthington, GS Vecchi
7th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
8th Mark Jeffery, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
9th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
10th David Carter, GS Vecchi
11th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
12th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
13th St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla
14th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
15th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
16th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
17th Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
18th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
19th Bruce Hodges, CC Romford
20th Dean Frost, Off Camber
21st Anthony Steaman, Crawley Wheelers
22nd Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
23rd Lee Oliver, Private member
24th Patrick Hawkins, Dulwich Paragon CC
25th Jon Masters, Norwood Paragon CC
26th Peter Noble, Epsom CC
dnf Matt Walters, Blazing Saddles


Results from race #7 – 13th June

1st Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
2nd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
5th Jon Spiers, Private member
6th Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
7th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
8th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
9th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
10th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Matt Walters, Blazing Saddles
12th Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
13th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
14th Dean Frost, Off Camber
15th Norman Blissett, In Gear
16th John Alderman, GS Vecchi
17th Anthony Steaman, Crawley Wheelers
18th Ian Glen, In Gear RT
19th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
20th Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
21st Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
dnf Mario Manelfi, Blazing Saddles
dnf Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
dnf Paul Tunnell, Addiscombe CC
dnf Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo


Results from race #6 – 6th June

1st Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
3rd Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
4th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
5th Seamus Kelly, Southborough & District
6th Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
7th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
8th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Jon Spiers, Private member
10th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
12th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
13th Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
14th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
15th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
16th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
17th Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
18th Gerry Kinalty, Cranleigh CC
19th Lee Oliver, Private member
20th Ian Glen, In Gear RT
21st Matt Walters, Blazing Saddles
22nd Paul Walsingham, The Cycle Room
23rd Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
23rd Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
23rd Stephen Strickland, Horsham Cycling
23rd Jon Masters, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
dnf Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
dnf Paul Tunnell, Addiscombe CC
dnf Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club


Results from race #5 – 30th May

1st Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
4th Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
5th Bruce Hodges, CC Romford
6th Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
7th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
8th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Gerry Kinalty, Cranleigh CC
10th Jon Spiers, Private member
11th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
12th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
13th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
14th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
15th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
16th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
17th Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
18th Robert McLanachan, Addiscombe CC
19th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
20th Simon Worthington, GS Vecchi
21st Colin Chambers, Crawley Wheelers
22nd Bryn Reeves, Horsham Cycling
23rd Dean Frost, Off Camber
24th St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla
25th Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo
26th Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
27th John Alderman, GS Vecchi
dnf Mark Jeffery, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Richard Simmons, VC Meudon


Results from race #4 – 23rd May

1st Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
2nd Ashley Holding, In Gear RT
3rd Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
5th Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
6th Bruce Hodges, CC Romford
7th Gary Bull, Bigfoot CC
8th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
9th Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
10th Nigel Carpenter, GS Vecchi
11th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
12th Jon Spiers, Private member
13th David Carter, GS Vecchi
14th Simon Worthington, GS Vecchi
15th Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
16th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
17th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
18th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
19th Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
20th Mark Jeffery, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
21st Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
22nd Dean Frost, Off Camber
23rd Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
24th Colin Chambers, Crawley Wheelers
25th Robert McLanachan, Addiscombe CC
26th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
27th Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
28th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
29th Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
dnf Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo
dnf Gerry Kinalty, Cranleigh CC


Results from race #3 – 16th May

1st Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
3rd Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
4th Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
6th Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
7th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
8th Jon Spiers, Private member
9th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
10th Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
11th Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo
12th Simon Worthington, GS Vecchi
13th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
14th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
15th Lee Oliver, Private member
16th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
17th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
18th Mark Jeffery, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
19th John Alderman, GS Vecchi
20th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
21st Colin Chambers, Crawley Wheelers
22nd Seamus Kelly, Southborough & District
23rd Jon Masters, Norwood Paragon CC
24th Robert McLanachan, Addiscombe CC
25th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
26th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
27th Dean Frost, Off Camber
28th Paul Walsingham, The Cycle Room
dnf Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
dnf Matt Walters, Blazing Saddles
dnf Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
dnf Paul Tunnell, Addiscombe CC


Results from race #2 – 9th May

1st Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Paul James, Crawley Wheelers
3rd Craig Wilson, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
4th Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
6th Jeff Lamb, VC Meudon
7th Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
8th Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
9th Jon Spiers, Private member
10th Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
11th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
12th Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
13th Graham Berridge, Pearson Cycling Club
14th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
15th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
16th Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo
17th Andy Grant, GS Vecchi
18th Paul Walsingham, The Cycle Room
19th Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
20th Matt Walters, Blazing Saddles
21st Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
22nd Mark Jeffery, FVC
23rd Jeremy Page, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
24th Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
25th Keith Jarrett, GS Vecchi
26th Andy Redding, i-Team.cc
27th Robert McLanachan, Addiscombe CC
28th Mario Manelfi, Blazing Saddles
29th Richard Simmons, VC Meudon
30th Paul Tunnell, Addiscombe CC
31st Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
32nd Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
33rd Michael Leonard, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club


Results from race #1 – 2nd May 2018

1st Andy Blackman, VC Meudon
2nd Gianluca Cappello, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Scott Heyhoe, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
4th Warren Vye, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
5th Gavin Francis, London Dynamo
6th Tony Clack, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
7th Jamie Davies-Evans, Adalta CC
8th Jose Soler, Handsling Racing
9th Jon Spiers, Private member
10th Billy McNamara, Clarencourt CC
11th Nigel Powell, VC St Raphael
12th Duncan Murdoch, Norwood Paragon CC
13th Scott Shepherd, London Dynamo
14th Tim Powell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
15th Keith Gandy, VC Meudon
16th Dave Larcombe, Pedal Heaven RT
17th Ed Irwin, LKY7/SD
18th Phil Boarer, Racing Club Ravenna
19th Michael Skipsy, Private member
20th Mario Manelfi, Blazing Saddles
21st Darryl Rice, Racing Club Ravenna
22nd Jeremy Page, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
23rd Paul Hone, Addiscombe CC
dnf Michael Paine, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Stuart Howard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Ian Leeding, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf St.John De-Zilva, WyndyMilla