Results from race #12 – 18th July

1st Keith Henderson, Southborough & District
2nd Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
3rd Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
5th Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
6th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
9th Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
10th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
11th Andrew Stewart, The Cycle Room
12th Paul Atkinson, VC St Raphael
13th George Kingaby, Addiscombe CC
14th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
15th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
16th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
17th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
18th Chris Lockyer, Private member
19th Stewart Curtis, Kingston Wheelers
20th Marcus Brueton, Norwood Paragon CC
21st Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
22nd Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
23rd Ian Loades, Hoops Velo
24th John Hyde, VC St Raphael
dnf Keith Scott, GS Vecchi
dnf Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room


Results from race #11 – 11th July

1st Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Keith Henderson, Southborough & District
3rd Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
4th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
5th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
6th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Gary Tulloch, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
10th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
11th Darrell Pembroke, GS Vecchi
12th Paul Atkinson, VC St Raphael
13th Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
14th Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
15th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
16th Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
17th Eng-Jon Ong, Charlotteville CC
18th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
19th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
20th Colin Gunn, Paceline RT
21st Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior


Results from race #10 – 4th July

1st Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
2nd Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
3rd Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
4th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
6th Darrell Pembroke, GS Vecchi
7th Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
8th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
9th Paul Atkinson, VC St Raphael
10th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
11th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
12th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
13th Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
14th Andrew Stewart, The Cycle Room
15th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
16th Mark Gower, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
17th John Hyde, VC St Raphael
18th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
19th Lloyd Griffin, Horsham Cycling
20th Paul Richard, Baisch PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
21st Eng-Jon Ong, Charlotteville CC
22nd Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
23rd Nic Harker, Private member


Results from race #9 – 27th June

1st Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
2nd Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
3rd Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Marcus Brueton, Norwood Paragon CC
5th Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
6th Keith Henderson, Southborough & District
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
9th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
10th Chris Lockyer, Private member
11th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
12th Paul Richard, Baisch PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
13th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
14th Ben Beger, Momentum
15th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
16th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
17th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
18th Justin Hoy, Sigma Sports
19th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
20th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
21st Simon Watter, VC Venta
22nd Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
23rd Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
24th Tony Gordon, Pearson Cycling Club
25th Keir O’Donnell, Private member
26th Garu Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
27th James Bracey, Pivot Boompods RT
28th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
29th George Kingaby, Addiscombe CC
30th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
31st Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
32nd Sam Short, VC Meudon
33rd Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Duncan Robertson, VC Godalming & Haslemere
dnf Philip Malam, VC Meudon
dnf Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club


Results from race #8 – 20th June

1st Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
2nd Keith Henderson, Southborough & District
3rd Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
4th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
5th Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
6th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7th Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
8th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
9th Chris Lockyer, Private member
10th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
11th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
12th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
13th Ian Loades, Hoops Velo
14th Neil Powers, Hoops Velo
15th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
16th Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
17th Atticus Wright, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
18th Paul Richard, Baisch PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
19th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
20th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
21st Jon Fry Horsham, Cycling
22nd Allan Robinson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
23rd Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
24th Justin Thomas, Dorking CC
25th Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
26th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
dnf Paul Tippins, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club


Results from race #7 – 13th June

1st Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
2nd Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
3rd Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
4th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
5th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
6th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7th Graham Crow, WyndyMilla
8th Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
9th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
10th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
11th Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
12th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
13th Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
14th Mark Gower, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
15th Gavin Jones, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
16th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
17th Richard Baisch, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
18th Chris Lockyer, Private member
19th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
20th Allan Robinson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
21st Colin Gunn, Paceline RT
22nd Sean Furley, Oxted CC
23rd Tony Gordon, Pearson Cycling Club
24th David Farmer, Surrey Hills Cycleworks
25th Ryan Harris, Redhill Cycling Club
26th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
27th Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
28th Keir O’Donnell, Private member
29th Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
30th Ric Stern, RST Sport Cycle Coach
30th Malcolm Buckley, Odiham CC
30th Gary Tulloch, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Neil Powers, Hoops Velo
dnf Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club


Results from race #6 – 6th June

1st Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
2nd Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
3rd Keith Henderson, Southborough & District
4th Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
5th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
6th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
7th Chris Batch, Hoops Velo
8th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
9th Justin Thomas, Dorking CC
10th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
11th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
12th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
13th John Hyde, VC St Raphael
14th Jon Lewis, Charlotteville CC
15th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
16th Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
17th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
18th Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
19th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
20th Lee Mead, VC Meudon
21st Malcolm Buckley, Odiham CC
22nd Susan Freeburn, Les Filles
23rd Sean Furley, Oxted CC
24th Ric Stern, RST Sport Cycle Coach
25th Adam Leech, Cranleigh CC
26th Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
27th Neil Powers, Hoops Velo
28th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
dnf David Douse, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team


Results from race #5 – 30th May

1st Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
2nd Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
3rd Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
4th Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
5th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
6th Chris Lockyer, Private member
7th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
8th Paul Tippins, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Rob Thatcher, Southborough & District
10th Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
11th Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
12th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
13th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
14th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
15th Keith Scott, GS Vecchi
16th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
17th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
18th Andrew Stewart, The Cycle Room
19th Barny Willard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
20th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
21st Allan Robinson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
22nd Sean Furley, Oxted CC
23rd Matthew Andrews, Unknown Rider Development Team
24th Susan Freeburn, Les Filles
25th Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
26th Keir O’Donnell, Private member
27th Richard Baiscli, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
28th Chris Batch, Hoops Velo
29th Stuart Spies, Chaingang RT
30th John Hyde, VC St Raphael
31st Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
32nd James Curry, Charlotteville CC
dnf Ric Stern, RST Sport Cycle Coach
dnf Graham Crow, WyndyMilla


Results from race #4 – 23rd May

1st Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
3rd Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
4th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
5th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
6th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
7th James Wakelin, Vicious Velo
8th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
9th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
10th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
11th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
12th Allan Robinson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
13th Justin Thomas, Dorking CC
14th Anders Christensen, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
15th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
16th Chris Lockyer, Private member
17th Gavin Jones, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
18th Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
19th Adam Leech, Cranleigh CC
20th Tony Gordon, Pearson Cycling Club
21st Rob Hardwick, Dorking CC
22nd Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
23rd Philip Malam, VC Meudon
24th Simon Mitchell, The Cycle Room
25th Paul Richard, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
26th Matthew Andrews, The Cycle Room
27th Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
28th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
29th Sean Furley, Oxted CC
30th Rik McNicoll, The Cycle Room
31st Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
32nd Ric Stern, RST Sport Cycle Coach
33rd Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
34th Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf David Douse, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Nick Eisign, Cranleigh CC


Results from race #3 – 16th May

1st Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
2nd Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
3rd Simon Mcnamara, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
4th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
5th Andy Critchlow, Norwood Paragon CC
6th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th Gavin Jones, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
9th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
10th Allan Robinson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
11th Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
12th Paul Baisd, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
13th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
14th Si Cox, Dimascio
15th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
16th Andrew Tiller, Glendene CC
17th Neil Powers, Hoops Velo
18th Atticus Wright, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
19th Paul Tippins, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
20th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
21st Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
22nd Chris Batch, Hoops Velo
23rd Ric Stern, RST Sport Cycle Coach
24th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
25th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
26th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
27th Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
28th Philip Malam, VC Meudon
29th Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
30th Keir O’Donnell, Private member
31st Keith Scott, GS Vecchi
32nd George Kingaby, Addiscombe CC
33rd Nigel Dinning, Norwood Paragon CC
34th Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
35th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
36th Gary Tulloch, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Marcus Brueton, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf Graham Crow, WyndyMilla


Results from race #2 – 9th May

1st Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
2nd Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
3rd Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
4th Colin Gunn, Paceline RT
5th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
6th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
9th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
10th Jon Fry, Horsham Cycling
11th Chris Lockyer, Private member
12th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
13th Gary Tulloch, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
14th Dominic Maxwell, Worthing Excelsior
15th Mark Herbert, VC Godalming & Haslemere
16th Rik McNicoll, The Cycle Room
17th Andrew Stewart, The Cycle Room
18th Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
19th Neil Powers, Hoops Velo
20th Malcolm Buckley, Odiham CC
21st Matthew Andrews, The Cycle Room
22nd Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
23rd Justin Thomas, Dorking CC
24th Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
25th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
26th Lee Mead, VC Meudon
27th Gavin Jones, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
28th Philip Malam, GS Vecchi
29th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
30th James Barrell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
31st James Wakelin, Vicious Velo
32nd Simon Mitchell, The Cycle Room
33rd Adam Leech, Cranleigh CC
dnf Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
dnf Stewart Curtis, Kingston Wheelers


Results from race #1 – 2nd May 2018

1st Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
2nd Andy Critchlow, HJL
3rd Simon Laws, GS Vecchi
4th Jason Edwards, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
5th Steve Calland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
6th Simon Jodrell, Morvelo Basso RT
7th Ken Prince, Meudon Sovereign Pedal Heaven RT
8th George Kingaby, Addiscombe CC
9th Lee Mead, VC Meudon
10th Allan Robinson, Adalta CC
11th Luke Stratford, Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
12th Stephen Simpson, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
13th Chris Parker, VC Godalming & Haslemere
14th Toby Chapman, Norwood Paragon CC
15th Noah Faiers, The Cycle Room
16th Austyn Tusler, Norwood Paragon CC
17th Stewart Curtis, Kingston Wheelers
18th Nigel Dinning, Norwood Paragon CC
19th Andrew Stewart, The Cycle Room
20th Simon Mitchell, The Cycle Room
21st Duncan Robertson, VC Godalming & Haslemere
22nd Ryan Harris, Redhill Cycling Club
23rd Jason Ginn, The Cycle Room
24th Sean McAuliffe, Redhill Cycling Club
25th Matthew Andrews, The Cycle Room
26th Fergus Brady, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
27th Paul Pickup, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
28th Marek Siwicki, Addiscombe CC
29th Marcus Brueton, Norwood Paragon CC
30th Paul Butler, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf David Douse, PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
dnf James Barrell, VC Godalming & Haslemere
dnf Philip Malam, GS Vecchi
dnf Malcolm Buckley, Odiham CC