Results for the Handsling Racing promotions on the Ladies Mile circuit (15/07/18).

3rds Results
1st Alex Yeldham, VC Meudon
2nd Jody Paxman, Rapha CC
3rd Sam Stewart, Racing Club Ravenna
4th Joe Staunton, Wightlink Wightmountain RT
5th Grant Fraser, Paceline RT
6th Harry Bunnell, Kingston Wheelers
7th Jack Dolny, Onyx Racing Team
8th Adam Barrett, Unknown Rider Development Team
9th Shaun King, Kingston Wheelers
10th Jonathan Pontin, Addiscombe CC
11th Ben Howard, Private Member
12th Jallani Qureshi, Crawley Wheelers
13th Matthias Newsome, Handsling Racing
14th Richard Prebble, Cc Basingstoke
15th Stewart Mcmahon, Gemini BC
16th George Marshall, Kibosh
17th Nigel Langridge, Crawley Wheelers
18th Jonathan, Deutsch Blazing Saddles
19th A Martin, Kingston Wheelers
20th Ross Mccracken, Unknown Rider Development Team
21st Sam Gregson, Velosport CC
22nd Spencer Jackson, VC Meudon
23rd George Kingaby, Addiscombe CC
24th Ed Francis, Paceline RT
25th Robbie White, Sussex Revolution VC
26th Roger Theron, VC Meudon
27th Damien Breen, Brixton Cycles
28th Nicolas Verdier, Crawley Wheelers
29th Seb Ashton, Kingston Wheelers
30th James Bullen, Unknown Rider Development Team
31st Paul Atkinson, VC St Raphael
32nd Alex Byfus, Sussex Nomads
dnf Ashley Nunn, Addiscombe CC
dnf Cliff Steele, Brixton Cycles
dnf Ryan Machin, Crawley Wheelers
dnf Iain Duncan, Crawley Wheelers
dnf Os Assem, Finchley RT
dnf Edward Cabot, Kingston Wheelers
dnf Tom Herbert, Kingston Wheelers
dnf Max Blake, Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
dnf James Knighton, London Dynamo
dnf Alexander Evangelidis, Onyx Racing Team
dnf Max Kingdon, Paceline RT
dnf Simon Halloway, Paceline RT
dnf Javier Romartinez, Rapha CC
dnf Pascal Roberts, The Cycle Room
dnf Kev Witton, Unknown Rider Development Team
dnf Ben Watts, VC Meudon
dnf Rupert Grapewood, Tri Surrey
dns Jonathan Steer, Addiscombe CC
dns Richard Moult, Brighton Mitre
dns Lee Hollingworth, Charlotteville CC
dns Joseph Gokmen, London Dynamo
dns Jan Grosicki, Sussex Revolution VC
dns Mark Trevis, VC Meudon
dns Kyle Bateman, WyndyMilla

2nd/3rds Results
1st Peter Hitt, Hoops Velo
2nd Robbie White, Woolwich CC
3rd Michael Guilford, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
4th Tom Wiley, Rapha CC
5th Andrew Taylor, VC Norwich
6th Oliver Winwood Bratchell, Velo Club Venta
7th Will Auty, 4T+ Cyclopark
8th Isaac Wright, Project 51
9th Jacob Hermann, Onyx Racing Team
10th Hugh Smith, Woolwich CC
11th Ian Vagg, Project 51
12th Luke Alexandre, Abellio SFA RT
13th Warren Jesse, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
14th Richard Cartland, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
15th Joe Hickerton, Spokes BPC Racing
16th Len Delicaet, Dulwich Paragon CC
17th Oliver Beresford, Velo Club Venta
18th Adam Littlechild, Racing Club Ravenna
19th Jamie Olsson, Maison Du Velo
20th Harvey Guningham, 4T+Cyclopark
21st Joe Parker, Blazing Saddles
22nd Oliver Scott, Dulwich Paragon CC
23rd George Wells, Cadence Performance
24th Paolo Puggioni, Private Member
25th Lewis Winfield, VC de Londres
26th Robin Mould, Handsling Racing
27th Thomas Hansell, Addiscombe CC
28th Bill Bell, Bigfoot CC
29th Philip Glowinski, VC de Londres
30th Ryan Smith, Morvelo Basso RT
30st James Bonham, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
32nd Adam Cotterell, Project 51
33rd Linton van Zyl, Kingston Wheelers
33rd Callum Clark, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
33rd Mark Gower, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf Henry James, Crawley Wheelers
dnf Finn Fitzgerald, Dulwich Paragon CC
dnf Euan Baines, London Dynamo
dnf Dean Corney, Meudon-Sovereign-Pedal Heaven RT
dnf Jack Wyllie, Norwood Paragon CC
dnf Jack Dolny, Onyx Racing Team
dnf Tom Battrum, Rapha CC
dnf Paul Ransom, Sotonia cx
dnf Gary Brind, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf Stephen Cavey, Southdowns Bikes CASCO pet Racing Club
dnf Matt Grey, Spokes BPC Racing
dns Tony Boness, Blazing Saddles
dns Adam Moore, Morvelo Basso RT
dns Alexander Moody, Onyx Racing Team
dns Ross Chaplin, Onyx Racing Team
dns Toby Hammond, Thanet RC Race Team
dns Mark Perry, Vicious Velo