Pos. Name Club/Team Cat. Pts.
1 James Bradley Twickenham CC 2 105
2 stephen broomfield Addiscombe CC 3V 66
3 D Kennett Addiscombe CC 3V 51
4 Dominic Clegg Paceline RT 2 45
5 james stuart Norwood Paragon CC 2V 39
6 Craig Barnett Wyndymilla 2 37
7 Andy Lack Paceline RT 3V 35
7 Jesse Yates InGear Quickvit RT 3 35
9 liam yates Catford CC 2 31
10 Paul Hone Addiscombe CC 3V 29
11 Stephen Harvey Paceline RT 3V 28
12 Nick Sturman London Dynamo 3V 27
12 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 3V 27
14 Alex Tinsley Twickenham CC 2 26
14 James Bonham Maison Du Velo 2 26
16 George Brent Addiscombe CC 3V 24
17 Timothy Harkness Maison Du Velo 2V 23
17 James Bishop Maison Du Velo 3 23
17 Ryan Visser Danny Shane – Storck Racing 1 23
20 Will Yates Kingston Wheelers 3 22
21 Stephen Cavey 34th Nomads CC 2 20
21 Jon Freeman Paceline RT 2 20
23 Paul Drake Maison Du Velo 2 19
23 Carl Farrell Sussex Revolution VC 2V 19
23 Danny Baker TeamMoore Fitness RC 3 19
23 Murray Davies InGear Quickvit RT 3J 19
23 Wilf Sinclair Pearson Cycling Club 3 19
28 Leon Boehmer London Dynamo 3J 18
29 Ben McKie VC de Londres 3J 17
29 Dylan Thomas VC Meudon 3J 17
29 Paul Pickup VC Meudon 2V 17
32 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT 1WV 15
32 Joel Natale Dulwich Paragon CC 1 15
32 Rebecca Carter Team WNT 2W 15
35 Robert Nall Maison Du Velo 3 14
35 Freddie Philips Maison Du Velo 3J 14
35 Colin Gunn Paceline RT 3V 14
35 Keith Lea Paceline RT 2V 14
35 Jack Dennison Oxted CC 3 14
40 Darren Parish Maison Du Velo 3V 13
40 mark bremner VC Meudon 3V 13
42 Seán Warner Twickenham CC 4J 12
42 James JG Graham Paceline RT 3 12
42 Matthew Bone Danny Shane – Storck Racing 2 12
42 Andrew Clavell Kingston Wheelers 3V 12
42 philip peters Danny Shane – Storck Racing 2 12
47 Adam Leech Dorking CC 3V 11
47 Austyn Tusler Norwood Paragon CC 2V 11
49 Chris Hewitt Sussex Revolution VC 3V 10
49 Peter Hitt VC Meudon 2 10
49 Jack  Donaldson Neon Velo 2 10
49 Graham Crow Handsling Racing Team 2V 10
49 dave larkin Private Member 3V 10
49 Chirs Balkham Oxted CC 2 10
49 David Barnes Corley Cycles Drops RT 2J 10
56 Peter Allan Private Member 2 9
56 Simon Jordan Wyndymilla 3V 9
56 Richard Unwin VC Meudon 1V 9
56 Mike Smith cycleworks.co.uk 2 9
56 Sophie Household VC St Raphael 2W 9
61 rogan redfarn Addiscombe CC 3V 8
61 Declan Egan Kingston Wheelers 2 8
61 Dominic Maxwell Sussex Revolution VC 3V 8
61 Dominic Spear VC Meudon 2 8
61 simon potter wyndymilla 3 8
61 Andrew Cargill Pearson Cycling Club 3 8
67 Paul Moore Paceline RT 3 7
67 James Willerton Dorking CC 3 7
67 Damien Breen Paceline RT 3 7
67 Chris  Hewitt Oxted CC 3 7
67 Tony Gordon Pearson Cycling Club 3V 7
67 Ryan Peirce Dorking CC 3 7
67 edmond irwin SD Racing Team 3V 7
74 Alex Toghill Twickenham CC 3V 6
74 John Pears Crawley Wheelers 3 6
74 Tim Davies Brixton Cycles Club 3 6
77 andrew thomas Dulwich Paragon CC 2 5
77 peter clifton Twickenham CC 3 5
77 Gareth Thomas Paceline RT 3 5
77 Albert Ellison Team Bottecchia UK 2 5
77 Paul James Crawley Wheelers 3V 5
77 Andrew Syme Primera-Sports.com 2 5
77 Rebecca Waters Performance Cycles 2W 5
77 Nick Abraham Private Member 2V 5
77 Calum Gillespie cycleworks.co.uk 2 5
77 Andrew Larking Sussex Revolution VC 3V 5
77 Sebastian Lewis Maison Du Velo 3 5
77 Colin McDermott Festival RC 2V 5
77 Simon Jodrell TeamMoore Fitness RC 2V 5
90 Matthew Halvatzis Addiscombe CC 3 4
90 Gavin Jones Sussex Revolution VC 4 4
90 keith scott VC Meudon 3 4
90 Jamie Francis London Dynamo 2 4
90 Geoffrey Lulham Private Member 3 4
95 Paul Barnard South downs Bikes 2 3
95 Andrew Moore South downs Bikes 3 3
95 Marek Siwicki Addiscombe CC 3V 3
95 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC 3 3
95 Andy Brown Sussex Revolution VC 4V 3
95 harry franklin InGear Quickvit RT 2 3
95 Richard Buerckner Addiscombe CC 3V 3
95 Shane Pope Crawley Wheelers 2 3
95 Will Ranoe VC Godalming & Haslemere 2 3
95 stanley kennett PMR@ToachimHouse 3 3
95 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC 3 3
95 Max Bergin VC de Londres 3J 3
95 David Prickett TeamMoore Fitness RC 4 3
95 Michael Kerr Glasgow Road Club 3 3
95 Paul Rendle Dorking CC 4 3
95 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers 3V 3
111 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC 3V 2
111 Leszek Wuziak Twickenham CC 3 2
111 Jason Ginn South downs Bikes 3V 2
111 cameron judson Kingston Wheelers 2 2
111 Chris Fletcher Team ASL360 3 2
111 Richard Balfour Dulwich Paragon CC 3 2
111 Dimitri Nicolaides Hotchillee 3 2
111 George Kirkin Imperial Racing Team 3 2
111 Ben Marks cycleworks.co.uk 2 2
111 Tom Bowering Ride 24/7 RT 2 2
111 Ian Long Maison Du Velo 3 2
111 Philip Shuttleworth Twickenham CC 3 2
111 Laurence Woolley Redhill Cycling Club 3 2
111 William Fazackerley Sussex Revolution VC 3 2
111 Ben Hopwood Charlotteville CC 3 2
111 Edward Raynard Brighton Mitre 3V 2
111 Paul Medcraft Dorking CC 3V 2
128 Paul Walsingham Horsham Wheelers 3V 1
128 Robert Mosley Thames Velo 3 1
128 James McCoy Dorking CC 3 1
128 Richard Varian Epsom CC 3V 1
128 Jon Shillingford Thames Velo 2 1
128 Ewan Evans Dorking CC 3 1
128 philip mosley Thames Velo 3 1
128 Pat Wright Paceline RT 2 1
128 Michael Woodland TeamMoore Fitness RC 3 1
128 Ed Francis Paceline RT 3V 1
128 Michael Gates Kingston Wheelers 3 1
128 Michael Guilford VC Meudon 3 1
128 Alan Miles Redhill Cycling Club 3 1
128 Justin Thomas Dorking CC 4 1
128 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT 3 1
128 Alex Yeldham VC Meudon 4 1
128 Neil Macleod Handsling Racing Team 3V 1
128 Adam Wells Paceline RT 3 1
128 Darren Hague Paceline RT 3V 1
128 Luke Taylor Paceline RT 3 1
128 Matthew Butt Team ASL360 3 1
128 Gary Dodd South Downs Bikes 2V 1
128 James Ryan Lewes Wanderers 3 1
128 Oliver Hilton Private Member 4 1
128 Nick Gasson 34th Nomads CC 2 1
128 Brindley Taylor Crawley Wheelers 3 1
128 Eric Young Hounslow & District 3V 1
128 ryan bond Addiscombe CC 3V 1
128 Colin Bateman Festival RC 3V 1
128 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC 3V 1
128 Jacob Vaughan VC de Londres 3 1
128 Joshua Haasz VC de Londres 3 1
128 Anna Stedman Charlotteville CC 3W 1
128 Grant Smith Crest CC 2 1
128 Sean McAuliffe Redhill Cycling Club 2V 1
128 Callum Clark InGear Quickvit RT 3J 1
128 Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe CC 3 1