Link to Strava map & Elivation

Name Last name Club/Team Cat Race # Start Time
Julie Chasin Twickenham CC W Vets “C” 4WV 1 13:03:00
Solveig Findley Twickenham CC W Vets “C” 4WV 2
Stephanie Cannon Twickenham CC W Vets “C” 4WV 3
Clare Ramage Twickenham CC W Vets “C” 4WV 4
Twickenham CC W Vets “C” Res
Twickenham CC W Vets “C” Res
Simon Spalding Sussex Revolution VC Vets 3V 5 13:06:00
Martin Hart Sussex Revolution VC Vets 4V 6
Gary Longmate Sussex Revolution VC Vets 4V 7
Mike Peacock Sussex Revolution VC Vets 4V 8
Sussex Revolution VC Vets Res
Sussex Revolution VC Vets Res
Gavin Ryan London Dynamo B 2 9 13:09:00
Stuart Spies London Dynamo B 2V 10
Richard Mason London Dynamo B 3 11
David Streule London Dynamo B 3 12
London Dynamo B Res
London Dynamo B Res
Chris Parker VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 3V 13 13:12:00
Duncan Robertson VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 3V 14
Mark Herbert VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 4V 15
Matt Hill VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 3V 16
Karl Chandler VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 4 Res
Simon Hewitson VC Godalming & Haslemere “Vets” 4 Res
Lisa West Twickenham CC W Vets”B” 4WV 17 13:15:00
Crissy Harris Twickenham CC W Vets”B” 4WV 18
Claire Miller Twickenham CC W Vets”B” 4WV 19
Jo Stead Twickenham CC W Vets”B” 4WV 20
Twickenham CC W Vets”B” Res
Twickenham CC W Vets”B” Res
Charles Deacon Sussex Revolution VC “B” 3 21 13:18:00
Steve Coombs Sussex Revolution VC “B” 4 22
Richard Hearle Sussex Revolution VC “B” 4V 23
Andrew Larking Sussex Revolution VC “B” 3V 24
Sussex Revolution VC “B” Res
Sussex Revolution VC “B” Res
Stephen Chinn Sussex Nomads CC 4V 25 13:21:00
Steven Noake Sussex Nomads CC 4V 26
Chris Barker Sussex Nomads CC 4 27
Drew Stiles Sussex Nomads CC 4 28
Sussex Nomads CC Res
Sussex Nomads CC Res
Alexander Donaldson London Dynamo “A” 2 29 13:24:00
Simon Barnes London Dynamo “A” 2V 30
Sam Christy London Dynamo “A” 2 31
Jamie Francis London Dynamo “A” 2 32
London Dynamo “A” Res
London Dynamo “A” Res
William Fazackerley Sussex Revolution VC “A” 2 33 13:27:00
Eric DeGolier Sussex Revolution VC “A” 2V 34
Carl Farrell Sussex Revolution VC “A” 2V 35
Chris Hewitt Sussex Revolution VC “A” 2V 36
Sussex Revolution VC “A” Res
Sussex Revolution VC “A” Res
Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles 2 37 13:30:00
Tom Lane Blazing Saddles 3 38
Howard Baykey Blazing Saddles 4V 39
Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 4V 40
Blazing Saddles Res
Blazing Saddles Res
danielle forshaw Wyndy Meudon 3W 41 13:33:00
Lucia Bruton Alvarez Wyndy Meudon 3W 42
Connie Turner Wyndy Meudon 3W 43
Charlotte Hanson Wyndy Meudon 3W 44
Wyndy Meudon Res
Wyndy Meudon Res
Paul Barnard Southdowns Bikes 2 45 13:36:00
simon mcnamara Southdowns Bikes 2V 46
Stuart Bettis Southdowns Bikes 2 47
Stephen Cavey Southdowns Bikes 2 48
Southdowns Bikes Res
Southdowns Bikes Res
Martin O’Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo 4V 49 13:39:00
Hugh Brasher Teddington and Turing Velo 4V 50
Ben Whitby Teddington and Turing Velo 4 51
Matt Jeoffroy Teddington and Turing Velo 4 52
Martin Millar Teddington and Turing Velo 4 Res
Vincent Scammell Teddington and Turing Velo 4 Res
Sebastian Lea London Dynamo “C” 3 53 13:42:00
Matt Owen London Dynamo “C” 3 54
George Oehlert London Dynamo “C” 3 55
Richard Beadle London Dynamo “C” 3 56
London Dynamo “C” Res
London Dynamo “C” Res
Daren Austin Twickenham CC “D” 3V 57 13:45:00
Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC “D” 4V 58
Duncan Schweir Twickenham CC “D” 4V 59
Kevin Jones Twickenham CC “D” 4V 60
Twickenham CC “D” Res
Twickenham CC “D” Res
Tina Winzer Dulwich Paragon CC W 2W 61 13:48:00
Hannah Nicklin Dulwich Paragon CC W 3W 62
Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC W 4W 63
Heather Rankin Dulwich Paragon CC W 2W 64
Giles Hartwright Dulwich Paragon CC W 3 Res
Dulwich Paragon CC W Res
Ollie Williams VC Meudon Junior Team 1J 65 13:51:00
Edmund Bishop VC Meudon Junior Team 2J 66
Jack Freeman VC Meudon Junior Team 2J 67
Dylan Thomas VC Meudon Junior Team 2J 68
VC Meudon Junior Team Res
VC Meudon Junior Team Res
Andy Redding i-Team.cc 2V 69 13:54:00
Gerry McDougall i-Team.cc 3V 70
Warren Hannington i-Team.cc 3V 71
Paul Webb i-Team.cc 3V 72
i-Team.cc Res
i-Team.cc Res
Dan Cole Dorking CC 3V 73 13:57:00
Oliver Gill Dorking CC 3 74
Fraser Dawson Dorking CC 4V 75
Dominic Paul Dorking CC 4V 76
Dorking CC Res
Dorking CC Res
Gareth Williams Twickenham CC “E” 3V 77 14:00:00
Pierre-Jean Champault Twickenham CC “E” 4V 78
Nick Aepotraie Twickenham CC “E” 4V 79
Phil Brown Twickenham CC “E” 3V 80
Twickenham CC “E” Res
Twickenham CC “E” Res
James Stuart Norwood Paragon CC 2V 81 14:03:00
Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC 3V 82
Simon Coles Norwood Paragon CC 1 83
Chris Holmes Norwood Paragon CC 3V 84
Norwood Paragon CC Res
Norwood Paragon CC Res
Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC 3 85 14:06:00
Robert Drake Addiscombe CC 4 86
Ian Bray Addiscombe CC 2 87
Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe CC 2 88
Addiscombe CC Res
Addiscombe CC Res
Tim O’Rourke Imperial Racing Team 2 89 14:09:00
James Leach Imperial Racing Team 3 90
George Kirkin Imperial Racing Team 3 91
Craig Warnett Private Member 3 92
Imperial Racing Team Res
Imperial Racing Team Res
Daniel Moll Private Member 3 93 14:12:00
Mathieu Davy Private Member 4 94
Mark Edgley Private Member 3 95
Nicole Oh Private Member 2W 96
Private Member Res
Private Member Res
Chris McNamara Sigma Sport EV 97 14:15:00
Rob Moore Sigma Sport E 98
Jamie Pine Sigma Sport E 99
Lawrence Carpentar Sigma Sport 1 100
Andy Betts Sigma Sport 2V Res
Sigma Sport Res
Tony Vickers Pearson CC 3V 101 14:18:00
Chris Rees Pearson CC 3 102
Simon Tudor Price Pearson CC 4V 103
Jonny Graham Pearson CC 4V 104
Richard Thomas Pearson CC 4 Res
Pearson CC Res
Joshua Haasz VC de Londres 1 105 14:21:00
Lewis Winfield VC de Londres 2J 106
Jose Jilverth Trejos Perez VC de Londres 3J 107
Ben McKie VC de Londres 2J 108
VC de Londres Res
VC de Londres Res
Steve Burns Sussex Revolution VC “C” 4V 109 14:24:00
Edward Bull Sussex Revolution VC “C” 4V 110
Doug Moxon Sussex Revolution VC “C” 111
Stephen Hawkins Sussex Revolution VC “C” 4V 112
Sussex Revolution VC “C” Res
Sussex Revolution VC “C” Res
Kerry Middleton Twickenham CC W “F” 4WV 113 14:27:00
Claire Hammond Twickenham CC W “F” 2W 114
Judith Sinfield Twickenham CC W “F” 2WV 115
Ravinee Koreemun Twickenham CC W “F” 4W 116
Twickenham CC W “F” Res
Twickenham CC W “F” Res